1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
5 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BASKETBALL CLUB
(7:30A-8:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE--BEG
(11:00A-11:45A)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS-Card
(1:00P-2:00P)
PAINTING - CHINESE WATERCOLOR
(1:30P-4:00P)
AQUACIZE AVERY HEIGHTS
(2:00P-2:45P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
STOCK MARKET GAME
(3:20P-4:15P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
7 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
LEARNING GROOVE - MUSIC, MOVEMENT AND LITERACY for
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
ALL 5 WED. WINTER CL
(10:00A-12:00P)
LINE DANCE
(10:00A-12:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(11:00A-12:30P)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
AQUACIZE AVERY HEIGHTS
(2:00P-2:45P)
POTTERY - HANDBUILDING
(3:00P-4:30P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
MEDITATION
(3:15P-4:15P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
HOCKEY LTS
(4:00P-4:45P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL-MEN PICKU
(7:00P-9:00P)
12 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE--BEG
(11:00A-11:45A)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS-Card
(1:00P-2:00P)
PAINTING - CHINESE WATERCOLOR
(1:30P-4:00P)
AQUACIZE AVERY HEIGHTS
(2:00P-2:45P)
LACROSSE GIRLS PRESE
(2:30P-4:30P)
STOCK MARKET GAME
(3:20P-4:15P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:20P-4:30P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
14 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEARNING GROOVE - MUSIC, MOVEMENT AND LITERACY for
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
LINE DANCE
(10:00A-12:00P)
SIGNS OF SPRING
(10:00A-12:00P)
ALL 5 WED. WINTER CL
(10:00A-12:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(11:00A-12:30P)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
AQUACIZE AVERY HEIGHTS
(2:00P-2:45P)
LACROSSE GIRLS PRESE
(2:30P-4:30P)
MEDITATION
(3:15P-4:15P)
GOURD BIRD HOUSES
(3:30P-4:45P)
LTS3
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS4
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS1
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS2
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS1
(4:30P-5:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL-MEN PICKU
(7:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.