1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
1 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
LEARNING GROOVE - MUSIC, MOVEMENT AND LITERACY for
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
GENEOLOGY
(10:00A-11:00A)
TERRARIUM GARDENS
(10:00A-12:00P)
GENEALOGY WORKSHOP
(10:00A-11:00A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
OPERA ADVENTURES
(1:00P-3:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-6:00P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
HOCKEY LEARN TO SKAT
(4:00P-4:45P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
PRE SEASON BASKETBAL
(6:00P-7:30P)
SOFT CHEESEMAKING II
(6:30P-8:30P)
BASKETBALL MEN'S PIC
(7:00P-9:00P)
13 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
YOGA - BEANSPROUTS
(9:45A-10:45A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE-BEGINNER
(11:00A-11:45A)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
BSKTB PRE-SEA GIRL
(2:30P-4:30P)
SPORTS DUFFY FALL
(3:20P-4:05P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:30P-4:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-6:30P)
HOLIDAY ORNAMENT/GIFT TAG WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:30P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
BON APPETIT: A CULINARY JOURNEY THROUGH FRANCE
(4:30P-6:30P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
15 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
LEARNING GROOVE - MUSIC, MOVEMENT AND LITERACY for
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
READY FOR WINTER
(10:00A-12:00P)
ALL 9 WED. OUTDR. AD
(10:00A-12:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
BSKTB PRE-SEA GIRL
(2:30P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-6:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
HOCKEY LEARN TO SKAT
(4:00P-4:45P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL MEN'S PIC
(7:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.