1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
17 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3 DAY - STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAIN-CHOOSE 2
(9:00A-10:00A)
SWIM PARENT & TOTS
(9:00A-10:20A)
YOGA
(10:00A-11:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
YOGA
(10:00A-12:00P)
TAI CHI INTER/ADV
(10:30A-11:30A)
TAI CHI
(10:30A-11:30A)
INDIA:LAND OF UNITY
(1:00P-2:30P)
EISENHOWER SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
BEACHLAND SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
KENNEDY SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
FERNRIDGE SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(6:00P-6:40P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:00P-6:40P)
TAE KWON DO
(6:30P-7:15P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(7:30P-8:10P)
24 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC THEATER CAMP - BEFORE CARE
(7:30A-8:30A)
WESTMOOR CIT 1
(8:30A-1:00P)
FARM & NATURE SUMMER
(8:30A-4:00P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-10
(8:30A-12:00P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV COUNSELOR TRAIN
(8:30A-4:30P)
WH HOCKEY CAMP
(8:30A-11:30A)
WESTMOOR CIT 2
(8:30A-4:00P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BUSY BEES PRESCHOOL CAMP: AROUND OUR COMMUNITY
(8:30A-4:30P)
TEEN TRAVEL CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
PUDDLE JUMPERS
(8:45A-11:45A)
MID SCHOOL CONDITION
(9:00A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3 DAY - STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
SWIM PARENT & TOTS
(9:00A-10:20A)
TINY DANCERS HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(9:00A-10:00A)
TENNIS AND SWIM
(9:00A-2:00P)
LITTLE PEOPLE'S PLAYHOUSE
(9:00A-12:00P)
CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
FENCING SUMMER CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAIN-CHOOSE 2
(9:00A-10:00A)
GYMNASTICS PLUS
(9:00A-12:00P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(9:30A-10:30A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(10:00A-12:00P)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
YOGA
(10:00A-12:00P)
YOGA
(10:00A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
TAI CHI INTER/ADV
(10:30A-11:30A)
TAI CHI
(10:30A-11:30A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(10:30A-11:30A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
ECC LUNCH BUNCH
(12:00P-1:00P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES
(12:30P-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
CLAY SCAPE LUNCH BUNCH
(12:30P-1:00P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
INDIA:LAND OF UNITY
(1:00P-2:30P)
DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: ASIAN CUISINE
(1:00P-3:00P)
ARTS & CRAFTS & CLAY CAMP
(1:00P-3:30P)
CHAIR YOGA
(3:00P-3:45P)
EXTENDED DAY SNDC
(4:00P-5:00P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
BUSY BEES - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
KENNEDY SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
EISENHOWER SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
FERNRIDGE SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
BEACHLAND SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(6:00P-6:40P)
TENNIS MINI CAMP
(6:00P-8:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:00P-6:40P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
TAE KWON DO
(6:30P-7:15P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(7:30P-8:10P)
25 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC THEATER CAMP - BEFORE CARE
(7:30A-8:30A)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
WESTMOOR CIT 1
(8:30A-1:00P)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
FARM & NATURE SUMMER
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES PRESCHOOL CAMP: AROUND OUR COMMUNITY
(8:30A-4:30P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-10
(8:30A-12:00P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
TEEN TRAVEL CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV COUNSELOR TRAIN
(8:30A-4:30P)
WESTMOOR CIT 2
(8:30A-4:00P)
WH HOCKEY CAMP
(8:30A-11:30A)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
PUDDLE JUMPERS
(8:45A-11:45A)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
FENCING SUMMER CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
TENNIS AND SWIM
(9:00A-2:00P)
GYMNASTICS PLUS
(9:00A-12:00P)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
TINY DANCERS HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(9:00A-10:00A)
MID SCHOOL CONDITION
(9:00A-11:00A)
CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(9:30A-10:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - SING & PLAY
(9:30A-10:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(10:00A-12:00P)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(10:30A-11:30A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:30A-12:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - WIGGLE & GROW
(10:40A-11:25A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
KINDERMUSIK - CUDDLE & BOUNCE
(11:45A-12:30P)
ECC LUNCH BUNCH
(12:00P-1:00P)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES
(12:30P-4:30P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
CLAY SCAPE LUNCH BUNCH
(12:30P-1:00P)
LATIN FLOW
(1:00P-2:00P)
DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: ASIAN CUISINE
(1:00P-3:00P)
ARTS & CRAFTS & CLAY CAMP
(1:00P-3:30P)
SUMMER YOUTH LESSONS
(2:10P-3:10P)
EXTENDED DAY SNDC
(4:00P-5:00P)
BUSY BEES - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
KENNEDY SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
FERNRIDGE SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
EISENHOWER SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
BEACHLAND SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
TINY TAP
(5:00P-5:55P)
TENNIS MINI CAMP
(6:00P-8:00P)
26 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
ECC THEATER CAMP - BEFORE CARE
(7:30A-8:30A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
WESTMOOR CIT 1
(8:30A-1:00P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-10
(8:30A-12:00P)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BUSY BEES PRESCHOOL CAMP: AROUND OUR COMMUNITY
(8:30A-4:30P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
WESTMOOR CIT 2
(8:30A-4:00P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV COUNSELOR TRAIN
(8:30A-4:30P)
WH HOCKEY CAMP
(8:30A-11:30A)
FARM & NATURE SUMMER
(8:30A-4:00P)
TEEN TRAVEL CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
PUDDLE JUMPERS
(8:45A-11:45A)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
LITTLE PEOPLE'S PLAYHOUSE
(9:00A-12:00P)
FENCING SUMMER CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
SWIM PARENT & TOTS
(9:00A-10:20A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3 DAY - STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
GYMNASTICS PLUS
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAIN-CHOOSE 2
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
TINY DANCERS HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(9:00A-10:00A)
MID SCHOOL CONDITION
(9:00A-11:00A)
TENNIS AND SWIM
(9:00A-2:00P)
CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(9:30A-10:30A)
CINCINNATI REDS VS Y
(9:30A-7:30P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(10:00A-12:00P)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(10:30A-11:30A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
ECC LUNCH BUNCH
(12:00P-1:00P)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES
(12:30P-4:30P)
CLAY SCAPE LUNCH BUNCH
(12:30P-1:00P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
ARTS & CRAFTS & CLAY CAMP
(1:00P-3:30P)
COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: ASIAN CUISINE
(1:00P-3:00P)
DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
YOGA - CHAIR
(2:15P-3:00P)
EXTENDED DAY SNDC
(4:00P-5:00P)
BUSY BEES - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
EISENHOWER SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
BEACHLAND SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
KENNEDY SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
FERNRIDGE SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(7:30P-8:10P)
27 BALLROOM DANCE: ADV.
(12:45P)
WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
ECC THEATER CAMP - BEFORE CARE
(7:30A-8:30A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
BV COUNSELOR TRAIN
(8:30A-4:30P)
FARM & NATURE SUMMER
(8:30A-4:00P)
WESTMOOR CIT 2
(8:30A-4:00P)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BUSY BEES PRESCHOOL CAMP: AROUND OUR COMMUNITY
(8:30A-4:30P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
TEEN TRAVEL CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-10
(8:30A-12:00P)
WH HOCKEY CAMP
(8:30A-11:30A)
WESTMOOR CIT 1
(8:30A-1:00P)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
PUDDLE JUMPERS
(8:45A-11:45A)
CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
MID SCHOOL CONDITION
(9:00A-11:00A)
TINY DANCERS HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(9:00A-10:00A)
GYMNASTICS PLUS
(9:00A-12:00P)
TENNIS AND SWIM
(9:00A-2:00P)
FENCING SUMMER CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
HEBREW
(9:30A-10:30A)
TAI CHI BEGINNER
(9:30A-10:30A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(10:00A-12:00P)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
KENNEDY LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
YIDDISH
(11:00A-12:00P)
DANCE, BALLROOM
(11:15A-12:00P)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
ECC LUNCH BUNCH
(12:00P-1:00P)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
CLAY SCAPE LUNCH BUNCH
(12:30P-1:00P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES
(12:30P-4:30P)
DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: ASIAN CUISINE
(1:00P-3:00P)
EXTENDED DAY SNDC
(4:00P-5:00P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
BUSY BEES - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERNRIDGE SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
EISENHOWER SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
KENNEDY SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
BEACHLAND SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
SUMMER YOUTH LESSONS
(5:30P-6:30P)
SUMMER ADULT LESSONS
(5:30P-6:30P)
28 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC THEATER CAMP - BEFORE CARE
(7:30A-8:30A)
BUSY BEES PRESCHOOL CAMP: AROUND OUR COMMUNITY
(8:30A-4:30P)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
WESTMOOR CIT 2
(8:30A-4:00P)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
WESTMOOR CIT 1
(8:30A-1:00P)
FARM & NATURE SUMMER
(8:30A-4:00P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-10
(8:30A-12:00P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
WH HOCKEY CAMP
(8:30A-11:30A)
BV COUNSELOR TRAIN
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
TEEN TRAVEL CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
PUDDLE JUMPERS
(8:45A-11:45A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
SWIM PARENT & TOTS
(9:00A-10:20A)
GYMNASTICS PLUS
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3 DAY - STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAIN-CHOOSE 2
(9:00A-10:00A)
FENCING SUMMER CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
LITTLE PEOPLE'S PLAYHOUSE
(9:00A-12:00P)
CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
TINY DANCERS HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(9:00A-10:00A)
TAI-CHI INTERMEDIATE
(9:30A-10:30A)
STRETCH & STRENGTHEN
(10:00A-11:00A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
LINE DANCE SAMPLER
(10:00A-11:30A)
FRENCH CONVERSATION
(10:00A-11:30A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(10:00A-12:00P)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
TAI-CHI BEGINNER
(10:30A-11:30A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
ECC LUNCH BUNCH
(12:00P-1:00P)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
CLAY SCAPE LUNCH BUNCH
(12:30P-1:00P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
SHARPEN YOUR MIND
(12:30P-1:30P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES
(12:30P-4:30P)
DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: ASIAN CUISINE
(1:00P-3:00P)
EXTENDED DAY SNDC
(4:00P-5:00P)
BUSY BEES - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
KENNEDY SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
EISENHOWER SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
FERNRIDGE SWIM TEAM
(4:45P-5:45P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(7:30P-8:10P)
31 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC THEATER CAMP - BEFORE CARE
(7:30A-8:30A)
WH HOCKEY CAMP
(8:30A-11:30A)
WESTMOOR CIT 1
(8:30A-1:00P)
FARM & NATURE SUMMER
(8:30A-4:00P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-10
(8:30A-12:00P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
WESTMOOR CIT 2
(8:30A-4:00P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BUSY BEES PRESCHOOL CAMP: AROUND OUR COMMUNITY
(8:30A-4:30P)
TEEN TRAVEL CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV COUNSELOR TRAIN
(8:30A-4:30P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
PUDDLE JUMPERS
(8:45A-11:45A)
WEIGHT TRAIN-CHOOSE 2
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
MID SCHOOL CONDITION
(9:00A-11:00A)
TINY DANCERS HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(9:00A-10:00A)
SWIM PARENT & TOTS
(9:00A-10:20A)
CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
LITTLE PEOPLE'S PLAYHOUSE
(9:00A-12:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR GIRLS
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING - 3 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(9:30A-10:30A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
HIP HOP DANCE CAMP
(10:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
YOGA
(10:00A-12:00P)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
YOGA
(10:00A-11:15A)
TAI CHI INTER/ADV
(10:30A-11:30A)
TAI CHI
(10:30A-11:30A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(10:30A-11:30A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
KENNEDY LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
ECC LUNCH BUNCH
(12:00P-1:00P)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES
(12:30P-4:30P)
CLAY SCAPE LUNCH BUNCH
(12:30P-1:00P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
INDIA:LAND OF UNITY
(1:00P-2:30P)
COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: FRENCH CUISINE
(1:00P-3:00P)
ARTS & CRAFTS & CLAY CAMP
(1:00P-3:30P)
DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
CHAIR YOGA
(3:00P-3:45P)
EXTENDED DAY SNDC
(4:00P-5:00P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
BUSY BEES - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP - LATE CARE
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
FIELD HOCKEY FUNDAME
(5:00P-7:00P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/ADVANCED BEGINNER
(5:45P-6:45P)
TENNIS MINI CAMP
(6:00P-8:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL VI
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:00P-6:40P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
TAE KWON DO
(6:30P-7:15P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(7:30P-8:10P)
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.