1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
5

No Events Found

12

No Events Found

19

No Events Found

20 ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3-DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
PILATES
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAIN--2 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING INTERMEDIATE 3 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
GERMAN
(10:00A-11:00A)
YOGA
(10:00A-11:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAI CHI INTER/ADV
(10:30A-11:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
KINDERMUSIK-FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(1:00P-2:00P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
PIANO
(3:30P-4:00P)
PIANO
(4:00P-4:30P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
POTTERY WORKSHOP - STUDIO CLAY TIME
(4:00P-5:30P)
PIANO
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS INTRAMURAL
(4:45P-6:15P)
PIANO
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO
(5:30P-6:00P)
LACROSSE BOYS & GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
PIANO
(6:00P-6:30P)
TOTAL BODY FITNESS
(6:00P-7:00P)
PIANO
(6:30P-7:00P)
TAE KWON DO
(6:30P-7:15P)
TAE KWON DO
(7:15P-8:00P)
21 BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
LINE DANCING/BEGINNER
(9:45A-10:45A)
GARDEN FUN
(10:00A-12:00P)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
ALL SIX OUT. ADVEN.
(10:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALANCE & STRENGTHENING
(11:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK-FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
PICKLEBALL
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
WHAT SHOULD I EAT?
(1:30P-2:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
PIANO
(3:30P-4:00P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
TUMBLE TIME
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:45P-6:00P)
PIANO
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO
(5:30P-6:00P)
WORLD RELIGION
(5:30P-6:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
PIANO
(6:00P-6:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
GOLF ADULT BEGINNER
(6:30P-7:30P)
22 ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3-DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
PILATES
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAIN--2 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING INTERMEDIATE 3 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
TENNIS ADULT INTERME
(9:30A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
LINE DANCE
(10:00A-12:00P)
GERMAN
(10:00A-11:00A)
BELLY DANCE ADVANCED BEGINNER
(10:30A-11:30A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(2:30P-3:15P)
PIANO
(3:00P-3:30P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(3:15P-4:30P)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(3:30P-4:15P)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(3:30P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE ELEM
(3:30P-4:30P)
PIANO
(3:30P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS2
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS1
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS4
(3:45P-4:30P)
PIANO
(4:00P-4:30P)
TENNIS INTRAMURAL JR
(4:30P-6:00P)
PIANO
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO
(5:00P-5:30P)
HIP HOP
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO
(5:30P-6:00P)
Adaptive ZUMBAŽ
(6:00P-7:00P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/ADVANCED BEGINNER
(6:00P-7:00P)
23 TAI CHI FOUNDATIONS
(12:30A-1:30A)
GYM RATS
(8:00A-8:30A)
TAI CHI ADVANCED
(8:30A-9:30A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
HEBREW
(9:30A-10:30A)
TENNIS ADULT NEW & A
(9:30A-11:00A)
TAI CHI INTERMEDIATE
(9:30A-10:30A)
TAI CHI BEGINNER
(10:15A-11:15P)
TAKING CARE OF YOU
(10:30A-1:00P)
LEGOŽ MINECRAFT, BUILD SURVIVAL GAME
(10:40A-11:25A)
Gentle Touch G
(10:45A-11:45A)
YIDDISH
(11:00A-12:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALANCE & STRENGTHENING
(11:00A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:15A-12:45P)
BALLROOM DANCE
(11:30A-12:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
OUR ENVIRONMENT:BEIN
(2:45P-4:15P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
BIRDS AND BUGS
(4:00P-5:00P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:00P-4:45P)
ALL 3 CLASSES
(4:00P-5:00P)
PIANO
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:45P-6:00P)
MPOWER BOYS RUNNING
(5:00P-6:00P)
PIANO
(5:00P-5:30P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
PIANO
(5:30P-6:00P)
PIANO
(6:00P-6:30P)
PIANO
(6:30P-7:00P)
GOLF ADULT BEGINNER
(6:30P-7:30P)
PIANO
(7:00P-7:30P)
26

No Events Found

28 ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALANCE & STRENGTHENING
(11:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK-FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
PICKLEBALL
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
WHAT SHOULD I EAT?
(1:30P-2:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
PIANO
(3:30P-4:00P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO
(4:00P-4:30P)
TUMBLE TIME
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:45P-6:00P)
PIANO
(5:00P-5:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
PIANO
(5:30P-6:00P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
PIANO
(6:00P-6:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
GOLF ADULT BEGINNER
(6:30P-7:30P)
29 GYM RATS
(7:50A-8:30A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
PILATES
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAIN--2 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING INTERMEDIATE 3 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3-DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
TENNIS ADULT INTERME
(9:30A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
GERMAN
(10:00A-11:00A)
LINE DANCE
(10:00A-12:00P)
Stroller Hike
(10:45A-11:45A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(2:30P-3:15P)
PIANO
(3:00P-3:30P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(3:15P-4:30P)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(3:30P-4:15P)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(3:30P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE ELEM
(3:30P-4:30P)
PIANO
(3:30P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS2
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS1
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS4
(3:45P-4:30P)
PIANO
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS INTRAMURAL JR
(4:30P-6:00P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
HIP HOP
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO
(5:30P-6:00P)
Adaptive ZUMBAŽ
(6:00P-7:00P)
30 TAI CHI FOUNDATIONS
(12:30A-1:30A)
GYM RATS
(8:00A-8:30A)
TAI CHI ADVANCED
(8:30A-9:30A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
TAI CHI INTERMEDIATE
(9:30A-10:30A)
TENNIS ADULT NEW & A
(9:30A-11:00A)
TAI CHI BEGINNER
(10:15A-11:15P)
LEGOŽ MINECRAFT, BUILD SURVIVAL GAME
(10:40A-11:25A)
Gentle Touch H
(10:45A-11:45A)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALANCE & STRENGTHENING
(11:00A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:15A-12:45P)
BALLROOM DANCE
(11:30A-12:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
GENTLE YOGA
(1:00P-3:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
OUR ENVIRONMENT:BEIN
(2:45P-4:15P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:00P-4:45P)
ALL 3 CLASSES
(4:00P-5:00P)
SHELTER BLDG.
(4:00P-5:00P)
PIANO
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:45P-6:00P)
MPOWER BOYS RUNNING
(5:00P-6:00P)
PIANO
(5:00P-5:30P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
PIANO
(5:30P-6:00P)
PIANO
(6:00P-6:30P)
PIANO
(6:30P-7:00P)
GOLF ADULT BEGINNER
(6:30P-7:30P)
PIANO
(7:00P-7:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.