1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FITNESS CLUB NORFELD
(7:30A-8:15A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAI CHI, INTER/ADV
(10:30A-11:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAI CH-QIGONG/BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:30P-4:15P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:45P-6:15P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI-BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
BASKETBALL BOYS AND GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
2 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
LINE DANCING BEGINNER
(9:45A-10:45A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
ALL EIGHT FALL CLASS
(10:00A-12:00P)
TOAD ABODES
(10:00A-12:00P)
PEER PLAY
(10:15A-11:00A)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
PICKLEBALL
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART
(1:00P-3:00P)
DIABETES 101:
(1:30P-2:30P)
SRENGTH ANDN FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
MAHJONGG-BEGINNERS
(3:00P-5:00P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
POTTERY - CLAY DISCOVERY
(4:00P-5:30P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:45P-6:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
TEEN MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(5:45P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
BROADWAY DANCE
(6:00P-7:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
3 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
MORNING BIRD WALK
(7:00A-9:00A)
BELMONT 2018
(8:30A-9:00P)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TENNIS INTERMED CLIN
(9:30A-11:00A)
TOAD ABODES
(10:00A-12:00P)
All Eight Fall Class
(10:00A-12:00P)
LINE DANCE
(10:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
HINDI LANGUAGE
(10:30A-12:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
OPERA ADVENTURES
(1:00P-3:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(2:30P-3:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
ELMWOOD MAKERS
(3:00P-5:00P)
POTTERY-WHEEL THROWING
(3:00P-4:30P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(3:15P-4:30P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
HOCKEY LEARN TO SKAT
(4:00P-4:45P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:30P-6:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ROUND ROBBIN TABLE TENNIS
(5:30P-8:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
Adaptive ZUMBAŽ
(6:00P-7:00P)
T'AI CHI BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
PRE SEASON BASKETBAL
(6:00P-7:30P)
4 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FITNESS CLUB NORFELD
(7:30A-8:15A)
TAI CHI ADVANCED
(8:30A-9:30A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
TAI CHI, INTERM/BEG
(9:30A-10:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WREATH MAKING WORKSHOP
(10:00A-11:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
Gentle Touch E
(10:45A-11:45A)
YIDDISH
(11:00A-12:00P)
BALLROOM DANCE BEGIN
(11:15A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:15A-12:45P)
BALLROOM DANCE ADV
(12:00P-12:45P)
TAI CHI-INTER FOUNDATIONS
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
POTTERY - HANDBUILT
(1:00P-3:00P)
PAINTING - CHINESE
(1:00P-3:00P)
SRENGTH ANDN FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
ASIAN RELIGIONS
(3:00P-4:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(3:30P-4:30P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:45P-6:00P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
MPOWER BOYS RUNNING
(5:00P-6:00P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
READINGS FOR BEGINNERS
(5:30P-6:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
5 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
GYM RATS MORLEY SCHO
(7:50A-8:30A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUA
(9:15A-10:15A)
TAI CHI-INTERMEDIATE
(9:30A-10:30A)
FRENCH CONVERSATION
(10:00A-11:30A)
YOGA/MINDFULNESS
(10:00A-11:00A)
LINE DANCE SAMPLER
(10:00A-11:30A)
MATTER OF BALANCE
(10:15A-12:15P)
TAI CHI-BEGINNER
(10:30A-11:30A)
OPERA APPRECIATION
(2:00P-3:30P)
HS TENNIS INTRAMURAL
(3:45P-5:15P)
ELMWOOD MAKERS
(4:00P-6:00P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
LTS4
(4:00P-4:45P)
LTS3
(4:00P-4:45P)
LTS2
(4:00P-4:45P)
INDOOR ANIMAL FEEDIN
(4:00P-5:00P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:30P-6:00P)
LTS1
(4:45P-5:30P)
HOCKEY LEARN TO SKAT
(6:00P-6:50P)
HAYRIDE - PUMPKIN SP
(6:00P-8:00P)
HOCKEY SKILLS CLINIC
(6:00P-6:50P)
6 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
TENNIS NEW & ADV BEG
(8:30A-10:00A)
GENTLE YOGA
(9:00A-10:00A)
FAMILY FLEA MARKET
(9:00A-2:00P)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(9:00A-9:45A)
FALL FLEA MARKET
(9:00A-2:00P)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(9:00A-9:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL I
(9:30A-10:30A)
PIANO LESSONS
(10:00A-10:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(10:00A-10:45A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(10:00A-10:30A)
TENNIS PRESCHOOL CLI
(10:00A-10:45A)
PIANO LESSONS
(10:30A-11:00A)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL II
(10:35A-11:35A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(10:45A-11:30A)
PIANO LESSONS
(11:00A-11:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(11:00A-11:45A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(11:00A-11:30A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(11:30A-12:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(11:30A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(12:00P-12:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(12:30P-1:00P)
FAMILY TWILIGHT HIKE
(6:30P-7:30P)
9 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
ALL EIGHT FALL CLASS
(10:00A-12:00P)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
EXPLORING THE FOREST
(10:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
PICKLEBALL
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART
(1:00P-3:00P)
SRENGTH ANDN FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
DIABETES 101:
(1:30P-2:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
MAHJONGG-BEGINNERS
(3:00P-5:00P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
POTTERY - CLAY DISCOVERY
(4:00P-5:30P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:45P-6:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
SPIRITUAL COMMUNICATION
(5:30P-6:30P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
TEEN MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(5:45P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
BROADWAY DANCE
(6:00P-7:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
10 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
MORNING BIRD WALK
(7:00A-9:00A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TENNIS INTERMED CLIN
(9:30A-11:00A)
EXPLORING THE FOREST
(10:00A-12:00P)
LINE DANCE
(10:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
All Eight Fall Class
(10:00A-12:00P)
HINDI LANGUAGE
(10:30A-12:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
OPERA ADVENTURES
(1:00P-3:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(2:30P-3:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
POTTERY-WHEEL THROWING
(3:00P-4:30P)
ELMWOOD MAKERS
(3:00P-5:00P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(3:15P-4:30P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
Dried Flower Arrange
(3:45P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
HOCKEY LEARN TO SKAT
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:30P-6:00P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ROUND ROBBIN TABLE TENNIS
(5:30P-8:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
Adaptive ZUMBAŽ
(6:00P-7:00P)
BARRE FITNESS
(6:00P-7:00P)
T'AI CHI BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
PRE SEASON BASKETBAL
(6:00P-7:30P)
Soft Cheese Making
(6:30P-8:30P)
11 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FITNESS CLUB NORFELD
(7:30A-8:15A)
TAI CHI ADVANCED
(8:30A-9:30A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
TAI CHI, INTERM/BEG
(9:30A-10:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WREATH MAKING WORKSHOP
(10:00A-11:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
GENTLE TOUCH
(10:45A-11:45A)
YIDDISH
(11:00A-12:00P)
BALLROOM DANCE BEGIN
(11:15A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:15A-12:45P)
BALLROOM DANCE ADV
(12:00P-12:45P)
TAI CHI-INTER FOUNDATIONS
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
PAINTING - CHINESE
(1:00P-3:00P)
POTTERY - HANDBUILT
(1:00P-3:00P)
SRENGTH ANDN FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
ASIAN RELIGIONS
(3:00P-4:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(3:30P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:45P-6:00P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
MPOWER BOYS RUNNING
(5:00P-6:00P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
WORLD RELIGION
(7:00P-8:30P)
12 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
GYM RATS MORLEY SCHO
(7:50A-8:30A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUA
(9:15A-10:15A)
TAI CHI-INTERMEDIATE
(9:30A-10:30A)
FRENCH CONVERSATION
(10:00A-11:30A)
YOGA/MINDFULNESS
(10:00A-11:00A)
LINE DANCE SAMPLER
(10:00A-11:30A)
MATTER OF BALANCE
(10:15A-12:15P)
TAI CHI-BEGINNER
(10:30A-11:30A)
OPERA APPRECIATION
(2:00P-3:30P)
HS TENNIS INTRAMURAL
(3:45P-5:15P)
ELMWOOD MAKERS
(4:00P-6:00P)
LTS4
(4:00P-4:45P)
LTS3
(4:00P-4:45P)
LTS2
(4:00P-4:45P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:30P-6:00P)
LTS1
(4:45P-5:30P)
HOCKEY LEARN TO SKAT
(6:00P-6:50P)
HOCKEY SKILLS CLINIC
(6:00P-6:50P)
15 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FITNESS CLUB NORFELD
(7:30A-8:15A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAI CHI, INTER/ADV
(10:30A-11:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAI CH-QIGONG/BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:30P-4:15P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:45P-6:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI-BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL BOYS AND GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
16 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
MEADOW LIFE
(10:00A-12:00P)
ALL EIGHT FALL CLASS
(10:00A-12:00P)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
PEER PLAY
(10:15A-11:00A)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
PICKLEBALL
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART
(1:00P-3:00P)
SRENGTH ANDN FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
DIABETES 101:
(1:30P-2:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
MAHJONGG-BEGINNERS
(3:00P-5:00P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:15P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
POTTERY - CLAY DISCOVERY
(4:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:45P-6:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
SPIRITUAL COMMUNICATION
(5:30P-6:30P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
TEEN MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(5:45P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
BROADWAY DANCE
(6:00P-7:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
17 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TENNIS INTERMED CLIN
(9:30A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
MEADOW LIFE
(10:00A-12:00P)
All Eight Fall Class
(10:00A-12:00P)
HINDI LANGUAGE
(10:30A-12:00P)
STROLLER HIKE
(10:45A-11:45A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
OPERA ADVENTURES
(1:00P-3:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(2:30P-3:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
POTTERY-WHEEL THROWING
(3:00P-4:30P)
ELMWOOD MAKERS
(3:00P-5:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(3:15P-4:30P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:30P-6:00P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ROUND ROBBIN TABLE TENNIS
(5:30P-8:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
Adaptive ZUMBAŽ
(6:00P-7:00P)
BARRE FITNESS
(6:00P-7:00P)
T'AI CHI BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
PRE SEASON BASKETBAL
(6:00P-7:30P)
18 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FITNESS CLUB NORFELD
(7:30A-8:15A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
TAI CHI ADVANCED
(8:30A-9:30A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
TAI CHI, INTERM/BEG
(9:30A-10:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WREATH MAKING WORKSHOP
(10:00A-11:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
GENTLE TOUCH
(10:45A-11:45A)
YIDDISH
(11:00A-12:00P)
BALLROOM DANCE BEGIN
(11:15A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:15A-12:45P)
BALLROOM DANCE ADV
(12:00P-12:45P)
TAI CHI-INTER FOUNDATIONS
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
POTTERY - HANDBUILT
(1:00P-3:00P)
PAINTING - CHINESE
(1:00P-3:00P)
SRENGTH ANDN FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
SMOVEY
(2:00P-3:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
ASIAN RELIGIONS
(3:00P-4:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(3:30P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
4 AFTER SCHOOL FARME
(4:00P-5:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:45P-6:00P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
MPOWER BOYS RUNNING
(5:00P-6:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
19 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUA
(9:15A-10:15A)
TAI CHI-INTERMEDIATE
(9:30A-10:30A)
FRENCH CONVERSATION
(10:00A-11:30A)
YOGA/MINDFULNESS
(10:00A-11:00A)
LINE DANCE SAMPLER
(10:00A-11:30A)
MATTER OF BALANCE
(10:15A-12:15P)
TAI CHI-BEGINNER
(10:30A-11:30A)
OPERA APPRECIATION
(2:00P-3:30P)
HS TENNIS INTRAMURAL
(3:45P-5:15P)
ELMWOOD MAKERS
(4:00P-6:00P)
LTS4
(4:00P-4:45P)
LTS3
(4:00P-4:45P)
LTS2
(4:00P-4:45P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:30P-6:00P)
LTS1/2
(4:45P-5:30P)
HOCKEY LEARN TO SKAT
(6:00P-6:50P)
HOCKEY SKILLS CLINIC
(6:00P-6:50P)
20 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
TENNIS NEW & ADV BEG
(8:30A-10:00A)
GENTLE YOGA
(9:00A-10:00A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(9:00A-9:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(9:00A-9:45A)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL I
(9:30A-10:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
PIANO LESSONS
(10:00A-10:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(10:00A-10:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(10:00A-10:45A)
PIANO LESSONS
(10:30A-11:00A)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL II
(10:35A-11:35A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(10:45A-11:30A)
PIANO LESSONS
(11:00A-11:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(11:00A-11:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(11:00A-11:45A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(11:30A-12:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(11:30A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(12:00P-12:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(12:30P-1:00P)
LTS1
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS3
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS2
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS4
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS2
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS1
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS3
(5:45P-6:30P)
JR1
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS4
(5:45P-6:30P)
ADULT LESSONS
(5:45P-6:30P)
HAYRIDE - PUMPKIN SP
(6:00P-8:00P)
22 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FITNESS CLUB NORFELD
(7:30A-8:15A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAI CHI, INTER/ADV
(10:30A-11:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAI CH-QIGONG/BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:30P-4:15P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
POTTERY - PLATES OF AUTUMN WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:45P-6:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI-BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL BOYS AND GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
23 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
ALL EIGHT FALL CLASS
(10:00A-12:00P)
SENSATIONAL SEEDS
(10:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
PICKLEBALL
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
SRENGTH ANDN FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
DIABETES 101:
(1:30P-2:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
MAHJONGG-BEGINNERS
(3:00P-5:00P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
POTTERY - CLAY DISCOVERY
(4:00P-5:30P)
JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
TEEN MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(5:45P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
PAINTING - CHINESE
(6:00P-7:30P)
BROADWAY DANCE
(6:00P-7:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
24 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
TENNIS INTERMED CLIN
(9:30A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
SENSATIONAL SEEDS
(10:00A-12:00P)
All Eight Fall Class
(10:00A-12:00P)
HINDI LANGUAGE
(10:30A-12:00P)
STROLLER HIKE
(10:45A-11:45A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
OPERA ADVENTURES
(1:00P-3:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(2:30P-3:15P)
POTTERY-WHEEL THROWING
(3:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
ELMWOOD MAKERS
(3:00P-5:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(3:15P-4:30P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:30P-6:00P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ROUND ROBBIN TABLE TENNIS
(5:30P-8:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
Adaptive ZUMBAŽ
(6:00P-7:00P)
BARRE FITNESS
(6:00P-7:00P)
T'AI CHI BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
PRE SEASON BASKETBAL
(6:00P-7:30P)
BASKETBALL MEN'S PIC
(7:00P-9:00P)
25 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
TAI CHI ADVANCED
(8:30A-9:30A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
TAI CHI, INTERM/BEG
(9:30A-10:30A)
WREATH MAKING WORKSHOP
(10:00A-11:30A)
FRENCH BEGINNER
(10:30A-12:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
GENTLE TOUCH
(10:45A-11:45A)
YIDDISH
(11:00A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:15A-12:45P)
BALLROOM DANCE BEGIN
(11:15A-12:00P)
BALLROOM DANCE ADV
(12:00P-12:45P)
TAI CHI-INTER FOUNDATIONS
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
POTTERY - HANDBUILT
(1:00P-3:00P)
PAINTING - CHINESE
(1:00P-3:00P)
SRENGTH ANDN FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
SMOVEY
(2:00P-3:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
ASIAN RELIGIONS
(3:00P-4:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(3:30P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
4 AFTER SCHOOL FARME
(4:00P-5:00P)
HORSE CARE
(4:00P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
MPOWER BOYS RUNNING
(5:00P-6:00P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
READINGS FOR BEGINNERS
(5:30P-6:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
BASKETBALL MEN'S PIC
(7:00P-9:00P)
27 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
GENTLE YOGA
(9:00A-10:00A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(9:00A-9:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(9:00A-9:45A)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL I
(9:30A-10:30A)
SOFT CHEESEMAKING II
(9:30A-11:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
PIANO LESSONS
(10:00A-10:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(10:00A-10:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(10:00A-10:45A)
PIANO LESSONS
(10:30A-11:00A)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL II
(10:35A-11:35A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(11:00A-11:30A)
PIANO LESSONS
(11:00A-11:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(11:00A-11:45A)
PIANO LESSONS
(11:30A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(12:00P-12:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(12:30P-1:00P)
LTS4
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS3
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS2
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS1
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS1
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS2
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS3
(5:45P-6:30P)
JR1
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS4
(5:45P-6:30P)
ADULT LESSONS
(5:45P-6:30P)
29 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FITNESS CLUB NORFELD
(7:30A-8:15A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAI CHI QIGONG/BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:30P-4:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI-BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL BOYS AND GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
30 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
ALL EIGHT FALL CLASS
(10:00A-12:00P)
TERRARIUM GARDENS
(10:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
SRENGTH ANDN FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
MAHJONGG-BEGINNERS
(3:00P-5:00P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:15P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
POTTERY - CLAY DISCOVERY
(4:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
TEEN MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(5:45P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
BROADWAY DANCE
(6:00P-7:15P)
PAINTING - CHINESE
(6:00P-7:30P)
CHEESE MAKING II
(6:30P-8:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
31 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
All Eight Fall Class
(10:00A-12:00P)
TERRARIUM GARDENS
(10:00A-12:00P)
HINDI LANGUAGE
(10:30A-12:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
OPERA ADVENTURES
(1:00P-3:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
BARRE FITNESS
(6:00P-7:00P)
PRE SEASON BASKETBAL
(6:00P-7:30P)
BASKETBALL MEN'S PIC
(7:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.