1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
14 ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
STAY SHARP
(10:00A-11:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-11:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-10:45A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAI CHI INTERMEDIATE
(10:30A-11:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI-QIGONG-BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
CHAIR YOGA
(3:00P-3:45P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
ZUMBAŽ FITNESS
(5:30P-6:30P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(6:00P-7:00P)
SELF DEFENSE: AIKIDO - KICKBOXING
(6:30P-7:15P)
YOGA
(10:00P-11:15P)
15 BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:45A-10:45A)
ALL 5 TUE. WINTER CL
(10:00A-12:00P)
WINTER WALK
(10:00A-12:00P)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-12:00P)
LTS1
(10:00A-10:45A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
BUTTOCKS IN MOTION
(11:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(12:30P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
DIABETES 101:
(1:30P-2:30P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
JR2
(3:45P-4:30P)
SR1
(3:45P-4:30P)
SR2
(3:45P-4:30P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(3:45P-4:30P)
JR1
(3:45P-4:30P)
TUMBLE TIME
(4:00P-4:45P)
TUMBLE TIME
(4:45P-5:30P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
GYMNASTICS AT ECC
(5:30P-6:15P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
20

No Events Found

28 ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-11:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-11:00A)
STAY SHARP
(10:00A-11:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-10:45A)
TAI CHI INTERMEDIATE
(10:30A-11:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI-QIGONG-BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
CHAIR YOGA
(3:00P-3:45P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
POTTERY - LOVELY LITTLE PLATES WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:30P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
ZUMBAŽ FITNESS
(5:30P-6:30P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL BOYS AND GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
SELF DEFENSE: AIKIDO - KICKBOXING
(6:30P-7:15P)
29 ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:45A-10:45A)
LTS1
(10:00A-10:45A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-12:00P)
GROUNDHOG DAY
(10:00A-12:00P)
ALL 5 TUE. WINTER CL
(10:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
BUTTOCKS IN MOTION
(11:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(12:30P-1:30P)
DIABETES 101:
(1:30P-2:30P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
JR2
(3:45P-4:30P)
SR1
(3:45P-4:30P)
SR2
(3:45P-4:30P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(3:45P-4:30P)
JR1
(3:45P-4:30P)
TUMBLE TIME
(4:00P-4:45P)
POTTERY - CLAY DISCOVERY
(4:00P-5:35P)
TUMBLE TIME
(4:45P-5:30P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
GYMNASTICS AT ECC
(5:30P-6:15P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.