1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
25 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: MORNING
(7:30A-8:30A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC COUNSELOR IN TRAINING
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-12:00P)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-13
(8:30A-12:00P)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BUSY BEES CAMP: BUGS AND BUTTERFLIES
(8:30A-4:30P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-3:00P)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
CRAZY ABOUT SPORTS
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
BASEBALL CHRIS
(9:00A-12:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR GIRLS
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAIN-CHOOSE 2
(9:00A-10:00A)
ECC LITTLE PEOPLE'S PLAYHOUSE
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3 DAY - STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES MINI CAMP: BUGS AND BUTTERFLIES
(9:00A-12:30P)
OLD SCHOOL PHYSICAL
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC BALLET CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
CHEERLEADING
(9:30A-12:00P)
YOGA
(10:00A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER L V & VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LVL V&VI
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(12:00P-3:00P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(12:00P-1:00P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(12:30P-3:00P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES 2018
(12:30P-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
ECC COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: MEXICAN
(1:00P-4:00P)
ECC DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
WESTMOOR EXTENDED DA
(4:00P-5:00P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(4:30P-5:30P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
TENNIS AGE 5-7 CLINI
(5:00P-5:45P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/ADVANCED BEGINNER
(5:45P-6:45P)
TENNIS INTRAMURAL 11
(5:45P-7:15P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:00P-6:40P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
TENNIS EVE CLINICS
(6:00P-7:30P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER L V & VI
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(7:30P-8:10P)
26 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: MORNING
(7:30A-8:30A)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-12:00P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
GOLF CLINIC
(8:30A-10:00A)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BUSY BEES CAMP: BUGS AND BUTTERFLIES
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-3:00P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
ECC COUNSELOR IN TRAINING
(8:30A-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-13
(8:30A-12:00P)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
CRAZY ABOUT SPORTS
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
BASEBALL CHRIS
(9:00A-12:00P)
OLD SCHOOL PHYSICAL
(9:00A-12:00P)
BUSY BEES MINI CAMP: BUGS & BUTTERFLIES
(9:00A-12:30P)
BASKETBALL FOR GIRLS
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC BALLET CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(9:00A-12:00P)
CHEERLEADING
(9:30A-12:00P)
LINE DANCING/BEGINNER
(9:45A-10:45A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
PEER PLAY
(10:15A-11:00A)
GOLF CLINIC
(10:30A-12:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER L V & VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LVL V&VI
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(12:00P-3:00P)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(12:00P-1:00P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
PICKLEBALL
(12:30P-1:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(12:30P-3:00P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES 2018
(12:30P-4:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
ECC DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
ECC COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: MEXICAN
(1:00P-4:00P)
LATIN FLOW
(1:00P-2:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
SUMMER YOUTH LESSONS
(2:10P-3:10P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
WESTMOOR EXTENDED DA
(4:00P-5:00P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
TENNIS AGE 5-7 CLINI
(5:00P-5:45P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
TENNIS 8-10 CLINICS
(5:45P-7:00P)
27 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: MORNING
(7:30A-8:30A)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-12:00P)
ECC COUNSELOR IN TRAINING
(8:30A-4:30P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-13
(8:30A-12:00P)
GOLF CLINIC
(8:30A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES CAMP: BUGS AND BUTTERFLIES
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-3:00P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
CRAZY ABOUT SPORTS
(9:00A-12:00P)
BUSY BEES MINI CAMP: BUGS AND BUTTERFLIES
(9:00A-12:30P)
WEIGHT TRAIN-CHOOSE 2
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3 DAY - STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
OLD SCHOOL PHYSICAL
(9:00A-12:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR GIRLS
(9:00A-12:00P)
BASEBALL CHRIS
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
ECC LITTLE PEOPLE'S PLAYHOUSE
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC BALLET CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
CHEERLEADING
(9:30A-12:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
LINE DANCE
(10:00A-12:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
GOLF CLINIC
(10:30A-12:00P)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER L V & VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LVL V&VI
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(12:00P-3:00P)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(12:00P-1:00P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(12:30P-3:00P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES 2018
(12:30P-4:30P)
ECC DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
ECC COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: MEXICAN
(1:00P-4:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
WESTMOOR EXTENDED DA
(4:00P-5:00P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
TENNIS AGE 5-7 CLINI
(5:00P-5:45P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
TENNIS 8-10 CLINICS
(5:45P-7:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(6:00P-6:40P)
TENNIS EVE CLINICS
(6:00P-7:30P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:00P-6:40P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/ADVANCED BEGINNER
(6:00P-7:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(6:45P-7:25P)
TENNIS FERN PARK JR
(7:00P-8:30P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER L V & VI
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(7:30P-8:10P)
28 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: MORNING
(7:30A-8:30A)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-13
(8:30A-12:00P)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-12:00P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
ECC COUNSELOR IN TRAINING
(8:30A-4:30P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BUSY BEES CAMP: BUGS AND BUTTERFLIES
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-3:00P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
GOLF CLINIC
(8:30A-10:00A)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
OLD SCHOOL PHYSICAL
(9:00A-12:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR GIRLS
(9:00A-12:00P)
BASEBALL CHRIS
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(9:00A-12:00P)
CRAZY ABOUT SPORTS
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
ECC BALLET CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
BUSY BEES MINI CAMP: BUGS & BUTTERFLIES
(9:00A-12:30P)
CHEERLEADING
(9:30A-12:00P)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
GOLF CLINIC
(10:30A-12:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER L V & VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
WATER WALKING AT AVERY HEIGHTS
(11:00A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:15A-12:45P)
BALLROOM DANCING
(11:15A-12:00P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LVL V&VI
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(12:00P-3:00P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(12:00P-1:00P)
BALLROOM DANCE, ADV
(12:00P-12:45P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES 2018
(12:30P-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(12:30P-3:00P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
REVERSE MORTGAGE SEMINAR
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
ECC DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
ECC COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: MEXICAN
(1:00P-4:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
WESTMOOR EXTENDED DA
(4:00P-5:00P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(4:30P-5:30P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
TENNIS AGE 5-7 CLINI
(5:00P-5:45P)
SUMMER YOUTH LESSONS
(5:30P-6:30P)
TENNIS8-10 CLINICS
(5:45P-7:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(6:00P-7:00P)
29 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BV CAMP EARLY BIRD
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: MORNING
(7:30A-8:30A)
ECC COUNSELOR IN TRAINING
(8:30A-4:30P)
BUSY BEES CAMP: BUGS AND BUTTERFLIES
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-3:00P)
BV RECREATION CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
BV ADVENTURE CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
1/2 FNDC AGE 6-13
(8:30A-12:00P)
ECC THEATER CAMP
(8:30A-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(8:30A-12:00P)
EISENHOWER FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
FERNRIDGE FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
BEACHLAND FUNTASTIC
(8:30A-4:30P)
PSND A.M.
(8:45A-11:45A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES MINI CAMP: BUGS AND BUTTERFLIES
(9:00A-12:30P)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC BALLET CAMP
(9:00A-12:00P)
BASEBALL CHRIS
(9:00A-12:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR GIRLS
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3 DAY - STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
CRAZY ABOUT SPORTS
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC LITTLE PEOPLE'S PLAYHOUSE
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAIN-CHOOSE 2
(9:00A-10:00A)
OLD SCHOOL PHYSICAL
(9:00A-12:00P)
ECC CLAY SCAPE POTTERY CAMP
(9:00A-12:30P)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(10:00A-10:35A)
YOGA
(10:00A-11:00A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:00A-10:35A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL IV
(10:00A-10:35A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:00A-10:35A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL V
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL III
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER L V & VI
(10:40A-11:15A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(10:40A-11:15A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(10:40A-11:15A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
FERNRIDGE LEVEL II
(11:20A-11:55A)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(11:20A-11:55A)
BEACHLAND LVL V&VI
(11:20A-11:55A)
BV AFTERNOON CAMP
(12:00P-4:30P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(12:00P-1:00P)
LEGO® BULDING UP STEAM
(12:00P-3:00P)
1/2 FNDC P.M.
(12:30P-4:00P)
BEACHLAND ADVENTURES 2018
(12:30P-4:30P)
BEACHLAND TEEN
(12:30P-4:30P)
CHILDREN'S SUMMER TH
(12:30P-3:00P)
ECC DISCOVERY ZONE
(1:00P-4:30P)
ECC COOKING AROUND THE WORLD: MEXICAN
(1:00P-4:00P)
WESTMOOR EXTENDED DA
(4:00P-5:00P)
EISENHOWER EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BEACHLAND EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
BV CAMP EXTENDED DAY
(4:30P-5:30P)
FERN EXTENDED
(4:30P-5:30P)
ECC EXTENDED DAY: AFTERNOON
(4:30P-5:30P)
TENNIS INTRAMURAL 11
(5:45P-7:15P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:00P-6:40P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:00P-6:40P)
HOCKEY SKILLS CLINIC
(6:30P-7:30P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL II
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL I
(6:45P-7:25P)
EISENHOWER L V & VI
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL IV
(7:30P-8:10P)
EISENHOWER LEVEL III
(7:30P-8:10P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.