1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
PEER PLAY
(10:15A-11:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
MAHJONGG
(11:00A-12:30P)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALANCE & STRENGTHENING
(11:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK-FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
KEEPSAKE HAND OR FOOTPRINT
(12:00P-5:00P)
PICKLEBALL
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
LATIN FLOW
(1:00P-2:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO
(4:00P-7:00P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
WORLD RELIGION
(4:30P-5:30P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
CHINESE - BEGINNER
(6:30P-7:30P)
23 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FLOOR HCKEY CLB NORF
(7:30A-8:15A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3-DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAIN--2 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
PILATES
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING - 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
A MATTER OF BALANCE
(10:15A-12:15P)
TAI CHI INTERMEDIATE
(10:30A-11:30P)
TAPERCIZE--BEG
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI QUIGONG BEG
(11:30A-12:30P)
KEEPSAKE HAND OR FOOTPRINT
(12:00P-5:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(1:00P-2:00P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUA
(3:20P-4:10P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
PIANO
(4:00P-6:30P)
POTTERY WORKSHOP - GARDEN MARKERS
(4:00P-5:30P)
TENNIS INTRAMURAL
(4:45P-6:15P)
ZUMBAŽ FITNESS
(5:30P-6:30P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
TOTAL BODY FITNESS
(6:00P-7:00P)
GOLF ADULT BEGINNER
(6:30P-7:30P)
24 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
PEER PLAY
(10:15A-11:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
MAHJONGG
(11:00A-12:30P)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALANCE & STRENGTHENING
(11:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK-FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
KEEPSAKE HAND OR FOOTPRINT
(12:00P-5:00P)
PICKLEBALL
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
LATIN FLOW
(1:00P-2:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO
(4:00P-7:00P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
WORLD RELIGION
(4:30P-5:30P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:45P-6:00P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
CHINESE - BEGINNER
(6:30P-7:30P)
25 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
MORNING BIRD WALK
(6:30A-8:30A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAIN--2 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
PILATES
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3-DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
LINE DANCE
(10:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING - 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
BEAT PARKINSONS TODA
(11:45A-12:45P)
KEEPSAKE HAND OR FOOTPRINT
(12:00P-5:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
PIANO
(2:30P-5:30P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(3:00P-4:30P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(3:15P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(3:30P-4:00P)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(3:30P-4:15P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE
(3:30P-4:30P)
LTS1
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS2
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS3
(3:45P-4:30P)
LTS4
(3:45P-4:30P)
TENNIS INTRAMURAL JR
(4:30P-6:00P)
HIP HOP
(5:00P-5:55P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
Adaptive ZUMBAŽ
(6:00P-7:00P)
GOLF ADULT BEGINNER
(6:30P-7:30P)
26 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
LIBRARIES OF MANHATT
(7:15A-7:30P)
FLOOR HOCKEY CLUB
(7:30A-8:15A)
GYM RATS
(8:00A-8:30A)
TAI CHI/INTER ADV
(8:30A-9:30A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
TAI CHI BEGINNING
(9:30A-10:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
Gentle Touch C
(10:45A-11:45A)
YIDDISH
(11:00A-12:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALANCE & STRENGTHENING
(11:00A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:15A-12:45P)
KEEPSAKE HAND OR FOOTPRINT
(12:00P-5:00P)
BALLROOM DANCE, ADV
(12:00P-12:45P)
WHAT SHOULD I EAT?
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
CHINESE WATERCOLOR
(1:00P-3:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
All 4 classes
(4:00P-5:00P)
BARNYARD CRITTERS
(4:00P-5:00P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:00P-4:45P)
TUMBLE TIME
(4:30P-5:15P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(4:45P-6:00P)
HIP HOP
(5:00P-5:55P)
MPOWER BOYS RUNNING
(5:00P-6:00P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
TUMBLE TIME
(5:15P-6:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(6:00P-7:00P)
28 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
PLANT A ROW FOR THE
(9:00A-11:00A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(9:00A-9:45A)
GENTLE YOGA
(9:00A-10:00A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(9:00A-9:30A)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL I
(9:30A-10:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
YOGA
(10:00A-11:00A)
TENNIS PRESCHOOL JR
(10:00A-10:45A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(10:00A-10:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(10:00A-10:45A)
A MATTER OF BALANCE
(10:15A-12:15P)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL II
(10:35A-11:35A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(10:45A-11:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(11:00A-11:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(11:00A-11:45A)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(11:15A-12:15P)
TENNIS JR. CLINICS
(11:30A-12:45P)
KINDERMUSIK-FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
BABYSITTING 102
(1:00P-4:00P)
LTS4
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS2
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS1
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS3
(5:00P-5:45P)
ADULT LESSONS
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS2
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS1
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS3
(5:45P-6:30P)
JR1
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS4
(5:45P-6:30P)
30 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FLOOR HCKEY CLB NORF
(7:30A-8:15A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAIN--2 DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
PILATES
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES FOR 2'S & 3'S
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING 3-DAY
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING - 2 DAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
YOGA
(10:00A-11:15A)
A MATTER OF BALANCE
(10:15A-12:15P)
TAI CHI INTERMEDIATE
(10:30A-11:30P)
TAPERCIZE--BEG
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI QUIGONG BEG
(11:30A-12:30P)
KEEPSAKE HAND OR FOOTPRINT
(12:00P-5:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(1:00P-2:00P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
AMERICAN SIGN LANGUA
(3:20P-4:10P)
PIANO
(4:00P-6:30P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
NATURE PHOTOGRAPHY
(4:00P-5:00P)
ALL 3 NATURE ART
(4:00P-5:00P)
TENNIS INTRAMURAL
(4:45P-6:15P)
ZUMBAŽ FITNESS
(5:30P-6:30P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/ADVANCED BEGINNER
(5:45P-6:45P)
TOTAL BODY FITNESS
(6:00P-7:00P)
GOLF ADULT BEGINNER
(6:30P-7:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.