1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
4

No Events Found

5 WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE-BEGINNER
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI QIGONG/BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
BUGBEE BOYS FUN&RUN
(3:20P-4:30P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:30P-4:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
POTTERY - PLATES OF AUTUMN WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL BOYS AND GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
11

No Events Found

13 BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
PEER PLAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
QIGONG
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
LATIN FLOW
(1:00P-2:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
18

No Events Found

20 BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
PEER PLAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
PEER PLAY
(10:15A-11:00A)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
QIGONG
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
LATIN FLOW
(1:00P-2:00P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
25

No Events Found

26 VOLLEYBALL CLUB
(7:30A-8:15A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE-BEGINNER
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI QIGONG/BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
BSKTB PRE-SEASON BOY
(2:30P-4:30P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
CHAIR YOGA
(3:00P-3:45P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
BUGBEE BOYS FUN&RUN
(3:20P-4:30P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:30P-4:15P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
YOGA
(10:00P-11:15P)
27 BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
PEER PLAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALA
(11:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
QIGONG
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
LATIN FLOW
(1:00P-2:00P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
BSKTB PRE-SEASON BOY
(2:30P-4:30P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
28 ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
DANCE, LINE
(10:00A-12:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
LIVELY MINDS
(1:00P-2:00P)
CHAIR YOGA
(2:15P-3:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-3:30P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:30P-4:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
Adaptive ZUMBAŽ
(6:00P-7:00P)
BARRE FITNESS
(6:00P-7:00P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL MEN'S PIC
(7:00P-9:00P)
29 VOLLEYBALL CLUB
(7:30A-8:15A)
GYM RATS MORLEY SCHO
(8:00A-8:30A)
TAI CHI ADVANCED
(8:30A-9:30A)
CREATIVE DANCE
(9:00A-12:00P)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
HEBREW FOR BEGINNERS
(9:30A-10:30A)
TAI CHI INTERM/BEGIN
(9:30A-10:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
YIDDISH
(11:00A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:00A-12:30P)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALA
(11:00A-12:00P)
BALLROOM DANCE BEGIN
(11:15A-12:00P)
SPANISH CONVERSATION
(11:15A-12:45P)
BALLROOM DANCE ADV.
(12:00P-12:45P)
TAI CHI-INTER FOUNDATIONS
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
RUNNING CLUB WOLCOTT
(3:20P-4:15P)
BUGBEE BOYS FUN&RUN
(3:20P-4:30P)
SILVER SNEAKERS
(3:30P-4:30P)
YOGA
(5:00P-6:00P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
BASKETBALL MEN'S PIC
(7:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.