1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
16 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FITNESS CLUB NORFELD
(7:30A-8:15A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
YOGA - BEANSPROUTS
(9:45A-10:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE-BEGINNER
(11:00A-11:45A)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:30P-4:15P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-6:30P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
BON APPETIT: A CULINARY JOURNEY THROUGH FRANCE
(4:30P-6:30P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:45P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI-BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
SPORTS SKILLS DEVELOPMENT
(6:00P-6:55P)
18 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
LEARNING GROOVE - MUSIC, MOVEMENT AND LITERACY for
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
GENEALOGY WORKSHOP
(10:00A-11:00A)
GENEOLOGY
(10:00A-11:00A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
OPERA ADVENTURES
(1:00P-3:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-6:00P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
HOCKEY LEARN TO SKAT
(4:00P-4:45P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
PRE SEASON BASKETBAL
(6:00P-7:30P)
21 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
TENNIS NEW & ADV BEG
(8:30A-10:00A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(9:00A-9:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(9:00A-9:45A)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL I
(9:30A-10:30A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
GENTLE YOGA
(9:30A-10:30A)
TENNIS PRESCHOOL CLI
(10:00A-10:45A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(10:00A-10:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(10:00A-10:45A)
MARVELOUS MARVIN AND HIS BRAIN CIRCUS 372803
(10:00A-11:30A)
DOG TRAINING LEVEL II
(10:35A-11:35A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(10:40A-11:25A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(10:45A-11:30A)
SOCCER SHOTS CLASSIC
(11:00A-11:45A)
SOCCER SHOTS MINI
(11:00A-11:30A)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(11:30A-12:45P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
FALL LACROSSE CLINIC
(3:30P-5:00P)
LTS2
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS3
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS1
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS4
(5:00P-5:45P)
LTS1
(5:45P-6:30P)
ADULT LESSONS
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS4
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS3
(5:45P-6:30P)
LTS2
(5:45P-6:30P)
JR1
(5:45P-6:30P)
HAYRIDE - PUMPKIN SP
(6:00P-8:00P)
23 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
FITNESS CLUB NORFELD
(7:30A-8:15A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
YOGA - BEANSPROUTS
(9:45A-10:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE-BEGINNER
(11:00A-11:45A)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
RUNNING CLUB WEBHILL
(3:30P-4:15P)
TENNIS JUNIOR CLINIC
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-6:30P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
PLATES OF AUTUMN WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:30P)
TENNIS AGE 11-15 IN
(4:45P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI-BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
SPORTS SKILLS DEVELOPMENT
(6:00P-6:55P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
25 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
LEARNING GROOVE - MUSIC, MOVEMENT AND LITERACY for
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
GENEOLOGY
(10:00A-11:00A)
SENSATIONAL SEEDS
(10:00A-12:00P)
GENEALOGY WORKSHOP
(10:00A-11:00A)
STROLLER HIKE
(10:45A-11:45A)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
HAND/FOOT PRINT KEEPSAKE
(12:00P-5:00P)
OPERA ADVENTURES
(1:00P-3:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-6:00P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE RUNN
(3:30P-4:30P)
GIRLS IN STRIDE MIDD
(3:30P-4:30P)
LTS1
(4:00P-4:45P)
HOCKEY LEARN TO SKAT
(4:00P-4:45P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEG/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
PRE SEASON BASKETBAL
(6:00P-7:30P)
BASKETBALL MEN'S PIC
(7:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.