1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
22 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE--BEG
(11:00A-11:45A)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-6:30P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
SPORTS SKILLS DEVELOPMENT
(6:00P-6:55P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
MUSICAL THEATRE
(6:00P-6:55P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
SELF DEFENSE: AIKIDO - KICKBOXING
(6:30P-7:15P)
29 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(9:30A-10:15A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE--BEG
(11:00A-11:45A)
LOVELY LITTLE PLATES WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:30P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-6:30P)
HIP HOP DANCE
(5:00P-5:55P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
SPORTS SKILLS DEVELOPMENT
(6:00P-6:55P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
MUSICAL THEATRE
(6:00P-6:55P)
SELF DEFENSE: AIKIDO - KICKBOXING
(6:30P-7:15P)
31 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-9:45A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
LEARNING GROOVE - MUSIC, MOVEMENT AND LITERACY for
(9:30A-10:15A)
YOGA - BEANSPROUTS
(9:45A-10:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
ALL 5 WED. WINTER CL
(10:00A-12:00P)
GROUNDHOG DAY
(10:00A-12:00P)
YOGA - LITTLE YOGI'S
(11:00A-12:00P)
ZUMBA GOLD
(11:00A-12:00P)
ITSY BITSY YOGA
(12:15P-1:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(3:00P-5:00P)
POTTERY - HANDBUILDING
(3:00P-4:30P)
LTS3
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS4
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS1
(3:15P-4:00P)
LTS2
(3:15P-4:00P)
HOCKEY LTS
(4:00P-4:45P)
POTTERY - WHEEL THROWING
(4:45P-6:15P)
FIELD HOCKEY PRESEAS
(5:30P-7:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(6:00P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL-MEN PICKU
(7:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.