1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
3 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
VOLLEYBALL CLUB
(7:30A-8:15A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE-BEGINNER
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI QIGONG/BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
POTTERY - HOLIDAY ORNAMENT WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:30P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
ZUMBAŽ FITNESS
(5:30P-6:30P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
YOGA
(10:00P-11:15P)
4 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
HOLIDAY JEWELRY WITH JAN
(10:00A-12:00P)
PEER PLAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
PEER PLAY
(10:15A-11:00A)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALA
(11:00A-12:00P)
AGELESS GRACE
(11:15A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
QIGONG
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
HEALTHY EATING
(1:30P-2:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:15P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
ACTING 1: EXPLORATIONS
(4:00P-5:15P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
TEEN MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:30P-5:45P)
COLLEGE AUDITION PREP
(4:30P-5:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PUPPETRY IN PERFORMANCE
(4:30P-5:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(5:30P-6:15P)
IMPROV CLASS
(5:30P-6:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
BROADWAY DANCE
(6:00P-7:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
MASK AND MOVEMENT
(6:00P-7:15P)
ECC GYMNASTICS
(6:15P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
10 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
VOLLEYBALL CLUB
(7:30A-8:15A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
TOTAL BODY VIDEO
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
BRAIN GAMES
(10:00A-11:00A)
WEIGHT TRAINING/STRENGTH & TONING
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAPERCIZE/INTERMEDIATE
(10:00A-10:45A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
TAPERCIZE-BEGINNER
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI QIGONG/BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
YOGA CHAIR
(3:00P-3:45P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
ZUMBAŽ FITNESS
(5:30P-6:30P)
PILATES
(6:00P-7:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
YOGA
(10:00P-11:15P)
11 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(9:30A-10:15A)
COLLAGE & PAINTING
(10:00A-12:00P)
PEER PLAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALA
(11:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - FOUNDATIONS
(11:45A-12:30P)
QIGONG
(12:30P-1:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(12:45P-1:30P)
LATIN FLOW
(1:00P-2:00P)
MARVIN'S ART CLASS
(1:00P-3:00P)
HEALTHY EATING
(1:30P-2:30P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(1:30P-2:15P)
STRENGTH AND FITNESS
(2:15P-3:00P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:15P)
ACTING 1: EXPLORATIONS
(4:00P-5:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:00P-4:30P)
PUPPETRY IN PERFORMANCE
(4:30P-5:45P)
COLLEGE AUDITION PREP
(4:30P-5:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(4:30P-5:00P)
TEEN MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:30P-5:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:00P-5:30P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
IMPROV CLASS
(5:30P-6:45P)
PIANO LESSONS
(5:30P-6:00P)
MASK AND MOVEMENT
(6:00P-7:15P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
BROADWAY DANCE
(6:00P-7:15P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:00P-6:30P)
PIANO LESSONS
(6:30P-7:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
18 WHFSC MEMBER
(3:00A-3:01A)
WESTMOOR FARM & NATU
(8:30A-4:00P)
BUSY BEES for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
ARTHRITIS EXERCISE & RELAXATION
(9:00A-10:00A)
ADULT LESSONS
(9:15A-11:15A)
PEER PLAY
(10:00A-11:00A)
PEER PLAY
(10:15A-11:00A)
SILVER SNEAKERS-BALA
(11:00A-12:00P)
QIGONG
(12:30P-1:30P)
LATIN FLOW
(1:00P-2:00P)
HEALTHY EATING
(1:30P-2:30P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
ADVANCED MOVES
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
ACTING 1: EXPLORATIONS
(4:00P-5:15P)
SR2
(4:00P-4:45P)
JUNIOR MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:15P)
SR1
(4:00P-4:45P)
PUPPETRY IN PERFORMANCE
(4:30P-5:45P)
COLLEGE AUDITION PREP
(4:30P-5:45P)
TEEN MUSICAL THEATER WORKSHOP
(4:30P-5:45P)
GENTLE YOGA
(5:30P-6:30P)
IMPROV CLASS
(5:30P-6:45P)
BROADWAY DANCE
(6:00P-7:15P)
MASK AND MOVEMENT
(6:00P-7:15P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
BASKETBALL FOR WOMEN
(7:00P-9:00P)
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.