1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
4 BASKETBALL CLUB
(7:30A-8:15A)
ENERGY HOUR
(8:45A-9:45A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
TONING & STRENGTH CH
(9:00A-10:00A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-11:00A)
STAY SHARP
(10:00A-11:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-11:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-10:45A)
TAI CHI INTERMEDIATE
(10:30A-11:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI-QIGONG-BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
CHAIR YOGA
(3:00P-3:45P)
STOCK MARKET GAME
(3:20P-4:15P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
BASKETBALL BOYS AND GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
11 BASKETBALL CLUB
(7:30A-8:15A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
TONING & STRENGTH CH
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-10:45A)
STAY SHARP
(10:00A-11:00A)
TONING & STRENGTH 2
(10:00A-11:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAI CHI INTERMEDIATE
(10:30A-11:30P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI-QIGONG-BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
CHAIR YOGA
(3:00P-3:45P)
SPORTS PROGRAM AFT S
(3:20P-4:05P)
STOCK MARKET GAME
(3:20P-4:15P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
POTTERY - LOVELY LITTLE PLATES WORKSHOP
(4:00P-5:30P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
BASKETBALL BOYS AND GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
25 BASKETBALL CLUB
(7:30A-8:15A)
BUSY BEE'S for 2's & 3's
(9:00A-12:00P)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(9:00A-10:00A)
TONING & STRENGTH CH
(9:00A-10:00A)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 2
(9:30A-10:15A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-10:45A)
STAY SHARP
(10:00A-11:00A)
TONING & STRENGTH 2
(10:00A-11:00A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(10:00A-11:00A)
TAI CHI INTERMEDIATE
(10:30A-11:30P)
INDIA:LAND OF WONDER
(10:30A-12:00P)
KINDERMUSIK - LEVEL 1
(10:40A-11:25A)
WATER ARTHRITIS EXERCISE
(11:00A-11:45A)
TAI CHI-QIGONG-BEGIN
(11:30A-12:30P)
CHAIR YOGA
(3:00P-3:45P)
STOCK MARKET GAME
(3:20P-4:15P)
CREATIVE DANCE
(4:00P-4:55P)
YOGA
(4:00P-5:00P)
MULTISPORT MADNESS
(5:00P-5:55P)
TAE KWON DO
(5:30P-6:15P)
T'AI CHI BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
(5:45P-6:45P)
WRESTLING:FISHER CAT
(6:00P-8:00P)
BASKETBALL BOYS AND GIRLS FUNDAMENTALS
(6:00P-6:55P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.